联赛 |
开赛日期 |
让球方 |
盘口 |
受球方 |
|
比分 |
结果 |
俄超 00:15 |
2024-4-29 |
聖彼德斯堡 |
平手/半球 |
莫斯科戴拿模 |
|
: |
|
法甲 23:05 |
2024-4-29 |
雷恩 |
平手/半球 |
比斯特 |
|
: |
|
英超 23:30 |
2024-4-29 |
曼城 |
球半 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
: |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2024-4-28 |
利華古遜 |
半球/一球 |
史特加 |
|
2:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-27 |
紐卡素 |
两球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
5:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-27 |
曼聯 |
一球 |
般尼 |
|
1:1 |
|
葡超 03:15 |
2024-4-27 |
基維辛迪 |
平手 |
阿洛卡 |
|
2:2 |
|
英冠 03:00 |
2024-4-27 |
列斯聯 |
半球/一球 |
昆士柏流浪 |
|
0:4 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2024-4-27 |
蒙彼利埃 |
半球 |
南特 |
|
1:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2024-4-25 |
馬賽 |
平手/半球 |
奈斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 03:00 |
2024-4-25 |
曼聯 |
球半 |
錫菲聯 |
|
4:2 |
|
英超 03:00 |
2024-4-25 |
利物浦 |
一球/球半 |
愛華頓 |
|
0:2 |
|
英超 03:00 |
2024-4-24 |
阿仙奴 |
一球/球半 |
車路士 |
|
5:0 |
|
英甲 02:45 |
2024-4-24 |
彼德堡 |
平手/半球 |
車頓咸 |
|
0:2 |
|
法乙 02:45 |
2024-4-24 |
吉英坎 |
平手/半球 |
昂熱 |
|
1:2 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2024-4-23 |
西維爾 |
半球 |
馬略卡 |
|
2:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2024-4-23 |
國際米蘭 |
平手/半球 |
AC米蘭 |
|
2:1 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2024-4-23 |
艾克馬亞青年隊 |
平手/半球 |
芬洛 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 01:00 |
2024-4-22 |
圖魯茲 |
平手 |
馬賽 |
|
2:2 |
|
比甲 22:00 |
2024-4-21 |
哥積克 |
平手/半球 |
莫倫貝克 |
|
2:4 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-21 |
水晶宮 |
平手/半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
5:2 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2024-4-21 |
華倫西亞 |
平手 |
貝迪斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-20 |
錫菲聯 |
平手 |
錫菲聯 |
|
4:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-20 |
賓福特 |
平手/半球 |
盧頓 |
|
5:1 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2024-4-20 |
畢爾包 |
球半/两球 |
格蘭納達 |
|
1:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2024-4-20 |
祖雲達斯 |
半球/一球 |
卡利亞里 |
|
2:2 |
|
意乙 02:30 |
2024-4-20 |
奧迪亞斯 |
平手/半球 |
科森察 |
|
0:4 |
|
歐會盃 03:00 |
2024-4-19 |
費倫巴治 |
一球 |
奧林比亞高斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2024-4-19 |
利華古遜 |
半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2024-4-19 |
利物浦 |
一球 |
阿特蘭大 |
|
1:0 |
|
蘇超 03:00 |
2024-4-18 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
球半/两球 |
登地 |
|
0:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-18 |
曼城 |
一球 |
皇家馬德里 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-18 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
平手 |
阿仙奴 |
|
1:0 |
|
葡超 03:15 |
2024-4-17 |
士砵亭 |
球半 |
法馬利卡奧 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-17 |
巴塞隆拿 |
平手/半球 |
巴黎聖日門 |
|
1:4 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-17 |
多蒙特 |
平手/半球 |
馬德里體育會 |
|
4:2 |
|
法乙 02:45 |
2024-4-16 |
格勒諾布爾 |
平手 |
昂熱 |
|
0:0 |
|
土超 01:00 |
2024-4-16 |
加拉塔沙雷 |
一球/球半 |
阿蘭亞士邦 |
|
4:0 |
|
瑞典超 01:00 |
2024-4-16 |
馬模 |
球半/两球 |
華納莫 |
|
4:0 |
|
葡超 01:00 |
2024-4-15 |
阿洛卡 |
半球/一球 |
博維斯塔 |
|
2:1 |
|
德甲 23:30 |
2024-4-14 |
利華古遜 |
两球 |
雲達不萊梅 |
|
5:0 |
|
英超 23:30 |
2024-4-14 |
阿仙奴 |
球半 |
阿士東維拉 |
|
0:2 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2024-4-14 |
皇家馬德里 |
半球/一球 |
馬略卡 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-13 |
諾定咸森林 |
平手/半球 |
狼隊 |
|
2:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-4-13 |
般尼 |
半球 |
白禮頓 |
|
1:1 |
|
葡超 03:15 |
2024-4-13 |
士砵亭 |
球半/两球 |
基維辛迪 |
|
4:0 |
|
英冠 03:00 |
2024-4-13 |
李斯特城 |
一球/球半 |
普利茅夫 |
|
0:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2024-4-13 |
朗斯 |
半球/一球 |
梅斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐會盃 03:00 |
2024-4-12 |
阿士東維拉 |
半球/一球 |
利爾 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 歐霸盃 03:00 |
2024-4-12 |
利華古遜 |
一球/球半 |
韋斯咸 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2024-4-12 |
賓菲加 |
半球 |
馬賽 |
|
2:1 |
|
英冠 03:00 |
2024-4-11 |
西布朗 |
球半/两球 |
洛達咸 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-11 |
巴黎聖日門 |
半球 |
巴塞隆拿 |
|
2:3 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-11 |
馬德里體育會 |
半球/一球 |
多蒙特 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-10 |
阿仙奴 |
半球/一球 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2024-4-10 |
皇家馬德里 |
平手 |
曼城 |
|
3:3 |
|
英冠 02:45 |
2024-4-10 |
修咸頓 |
半球/一球 |
高雲地利 |
|
2:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2024-4-9 |
國際米蘭 |
一球/球半 |
烏甸尼斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
西乙 02:30 |
2024-4-9 |
桑坦德 |
半球/一球 |
艾高干 |
|
0:1 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2024-4-9 |
威廉二世 |
球半 |
烏德勒支青年隊 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 01:00 |
2024-4-8 |
熱刺 |
球半 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
3:1 |
|
法甲 23:05 |
2024-4-7 |
摩納哥 |
半球/一球 |
雷恩 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 22:30 |
2024-4-7 |
利物浦 |
一球 |
曼聯 |
|
2:2 |
|
荷甲 03:00 |
2024-4-3 |
幸運薛達 |
平手/半球 |
NEC尼美根 |
|
1:1 |
|
瑞士超 02:30 |
2024-4-3 |
盧加諾 |
半球 |
巴素利 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 02:30 |
2024-4-3 |
諾定咸森林 |
平手 |
富咸 |
|
3:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2024-4-2 |
國際米蘭 |
两球 |
恩波里 |
|
2:0 |
|
英冠 22:00 |
2024-4-1 |
西布朗 |
半球 |
屈福特 |
|
2:2 |
|
英冠 22:00 |
2024-4-1 |
伯明翰 |
平手/半球 |
普雷斯頓 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2024-4-1 |
皇家馬德里 |
一球 |
畢爾包 |
|
2:0 |
|
法甲 21:00 |
2024-3-31 |
勒哈費爾 |
平手 |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
0:2 |
|
英超 21:00 |
2024-3-31 |
利物浦 |
球半 |
白禮頓 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2024-3-30 |
利爾 |
半球 |
朗斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2024-3-29 |
昆士柏流浪 |
半球 |
伯明翰 |
|
2:1 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2024-3-29 |
侯城 |
半球 |
史篤城 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2024-3-27 |
威爾斯 |
平手 |
波蘭 |
|
0:0 |
|
歐洲盃 01:00 |
2024-3-27 |
希臘 |
平手/半球 |
格魯吉亞 |
|
0:0 |
|
亞洲預選 22:00 |
2024-3-26 |
吉爾吉斯坦 |
两球/两球半 |
中國臺北 |
|
5:1 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2024-3-22 |
威爾斯 |
半球 |
芬蘭 |
|
4:1 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2024-3-22 |
以色列 |
平手/半球 |
冰島 |
|
1:4 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2024-3-22 |
希臘 |
一球/球半 |
哈薩克 |
|
5:0 |
|
法甲 00:05 |
2024-3-18 |
雷恩 |
平手 |
馬賽 |
|
2:0 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2024-3-17 |
利華古遜 |
一球 |
費雷堡 |
|
3:2 |
|
意甲 22:00 |
2024-3-17 |
AC米蘭 |
半球/一球 |
維羅納 |
|
3:1 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2024-3-17 |
傑羅納 |
平手/半球 |
加泰 |
|
0:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2024-3-16 |
盧頓 |
平手 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
1:1 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2024-3-16 |
沃爾夫斯堡 |
半球 |
奧格斯堡 |
|
1:3 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2024-3-16 |
圖魯茲 |
平手 |
里昂 |
|
2:3 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-3-16 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
一球 |
卡迪斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-3-16 |
博洛尼亞 |
平手/半球 |
恩波里 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-15 |
白禮頓 |
半球/一球 |
羅馬 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-15 |
利華古遜 |
两球/两球半 |
卡拉巴克 |
|
3:2 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-15 |
阿特蘭大 |
半球 |
士砵亭 |
|
2:1 |
|
英甲 04:00 |
2024-3-14 |
彼德堡 |
半球 |
史提芬納治 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-14 |
國際米蘭 |
平手/半球 |
馬德里體育會 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-14 |
多蒙特 |
平手/半球 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-13 |
阿仙奴 |
球半/两球 |
波圖 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-13 |
巴塞隆拿 |
半球/一球 |
拿玻里 |
|
3:1 |
|
德國盃 03:30 |
2024-3-13 |
慕遜加柏 |
一球 |
沙貝魯根 |
|
1:2 |
|
葡超 04:15 |
2024-3-12 |
基維辛迪 |
半球/一球 |
沙維斯 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2024-3-12 |
車路士 |
半球 |
紐卡素 |
|
3:2 |
|
法乙 03:45 |
2024-3-12 |
格勒諾布爾 |
平手/半球 |
拉瓦勒 |
|
0:2 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2024-3-11 |
法蘭克福 |
半球 |
賀芬咸 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-3-10 |
韋斯咸 |
半球/一球 |
般尼 |
|
2:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-3-10 |
白禮頓 |
半球/一球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-3-9 |
巴塞隆拿 |
一球 |
馬略卡 |
|
1:0 |
|
比甲 03:45 |
2024-3-9 |
梅赫倫 |
半球 |
韋斯達路 |
|
3:1 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-3-9 |
拿玻里 |
半球/一球 |
拖連奴 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-8 |
AC米蘭 |
一球/球半 |
布拉格斯拉維亞 |
|
4:2 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-8 |
馬賽 |
半球 |
維拉利爾 |
|
4:0 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-3-8 |
賓菲加 |
一球 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-7 |
曼城 |
两球/两球半 |
哥本哈根 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-7 |
皇家馬德里 |
一球 |
RB萊比錫 |
|
1:1 |
|
英冠 03:45 |
2024-3-7 |
屈福特 |
平手/半球 |
史雲斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-6 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
球半 |
拉素 |
|
3:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-3-6 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
平手 |
巴黎聖日門 |
|
1:2 |
|
英冠 03:45 |
2024-3-6 |
侯城 |
半球/一球 |
伯明翰 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-3-5 |
奧沙辛拿 |
平手/半球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2024-3-5 |
阿仙奴 |
两球/两球半 |
錫菲聯 |
|
6:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-3-5 |
國際米蘭 |
球半/两球 |
熱拿亞 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2024-3-4 |
傑羅納 |
平手/半球 |
馬略卡 |
|
0:1 |
|
西甲 23:15 |
2024-3-3 |
馬德里體育會 |
一球 |
貝迪斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2024-3-3 |
南特 |
半球 |
梅斯 |
|
0:2 |
|
意甲 01:00 |
2024-3-3 |
羅馬 |
半球 |
莫沙 |
|
4:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2024-3-2 |
紐卡素 |
半球 |
狼隊 |
|
3:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2024-3-2 |
愛華頓 |
半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
1:3 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2024-3-2 |
西布朗 |
平手/半球 |
高雲地利 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2024-3-2 |
巴黎聖日門 |
半球 |
摩納哥 |
|
0:0 |
|
西乙 03:30 |
2024-3-2 |
希杭 |
平手/半球 |
阿爾巴塞特 |
|
2:1 |
|
葡盃 04:45 |
2024-3-1 |
士砵亭 |
半球 |
賓菲加 |
|
2:1 |
|
西盃 04:30 |
2024-3-1 |
畢爾包 |
平手/半球 |
馬德里體育會 |
|
3:0 |
|
比利時盃 03:45 |
2024-3-1 |
安特衛普 |
球半/两球 |
奧斯坦德 |
|
3:0 |
|
英足總盃 04:00 |
2024-2-29 |
利物浦 |
一球 |
修咸頓 |
|
3:0 |
|
蘇超 04:00 |
2024-2-29 |
馬瑟韋爾 |
平手/半球 |
利雲斯頓 |
|
3:1 |
|
英足總盃 03:45 |
2024-2-29 |
曼聯 |
平手/半球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
1:0 |
|
蘇超 04:00 |
2024-2-28 |
聖美倫 |
平手/半球 |
羅斯郡 |
|
1:1 |
|
英甲 03:45 |
2024-2-28 |
林肯城 |
半球 |
梳士貝利 |
|
3:0 |
|
英足總盃 03:30 |
2024-2-28 |
般尼茅夫 |
一球 |
李斯特城 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2024-2-27 |
韋斯咸 |
平手 |
賓福特 |
|
4:2 |
|
法乙 03:45 |
2024-2-27 |
卡昂 |
平手/半球 |
昂熱 |
|
2:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-2-27 |
費倫天拿 |
平手/半球 |
拉素 |
|
2:1 |
|
意甲 01:00 |
2024-2-26 |
國際米蘭 |
一球/球半 |
萊切 |
|
4:0 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2024-2-25 |
奈斯 |
一球/球半 |
克萊蒙特 |
|
0:0 |
|
意甲 22:00 |
2024-2-25 |
拿玻里 |
半球 |
卡利亞里 |
|
1:1 |
|
英冠 03:45 |
2024-2-24 |
高雲地利 |
半球/一球 |
普雷斯頓 |
|
0:3 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-2-24 |
博洛尼亞 |
一球 |
維羅納 |
|
2:0 |
|
德甲 03:30 |
2024-2-24 |
利華古遜 |
球半/两球 |
緬恩斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-2-23 |
馬賽 |
半球/一球 |
薩克達 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-2-23 |
士砵亭 |
球半 |
年青人 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2024-2-23 |
布拉格斯巴達 |
平手 |
加拉塔沙雷 |
|
4:1 |
|
英錦賽 04:00 |
2024-2-22 |
巴拉福特 |
平手 |
韋甘比 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-2-22 |
阿仙奴 |
半球/一球 |
波圖 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2024-2-22 |
巴塞隆拿 |
平手/半球 |
拿玻里 |
|
1:1 |
|
法甲 00:05 |
2024-2-5 |
比斯特 |
平手/半球 |
奈斯 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-2-4 |
曼聯 |
一球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
3:0 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2024-2-4 |
般尼茅夫 |
半球/一球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
1:1 |
|
德甲 01:30 |
2024-2-4 |
法蘭克福 |
平手/半球 |
科隆 |
|
0:2 |
|
西甲 23:15 |
2024-2-3 |
格蘭納達 |
平手/半球 |
拉斯彭馬斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2024-2-3 |
富咸 |
平手/半球 |
般尼 |
|
2:2 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2024-2-3 |
巴黎聖日門 |
一球 |
史特拉斯堡 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-2-3 |
畢爾包 |
一球 |
馬略卡 |
|
4:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-2-3 |
費倫天拿 |
平手/半球 |
萊切 |
|
2:3 |
|
英超 04:15 |
2024-2-2 |
狼隊 |
平手 |
曼聯 |
|
3:4 |
|
英超 03:30 |
2024-2-2 |
韋斯咸 |
平手 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
1:1 |
|
比甲 03:30 |
2024-2-2 |
安德列治 |
平手/半球 |
梅赫倫 |
|
2:2 |
|
英超 04:15 |
2024-2-1 |
利物浦 |
一球 |
車路士 |
|
4:1 |
|
比甲 04:00 |
2024-2-1 |
安特衛普 |
平手/半球 |
標準列治 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-2-1 |
馬德里體育會 |
一球 |
華歷簡奴 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 04:15 |
2024-1-31 |
阿士東維拉 |
半球 |
紐卡素 |
|
1:3 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2024-1-31 |
水晶宮 |
半球/一球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
3:2 |
|
英超 03:45 |
2024-1-31 |
白禮頓 |
半球/一球 |
盧頓 |
|
0:4 |
|
法甲 03:45 |
2024-1-29 |
巴黎聖日門 |
一球/球半 |
比斯特 |
|
2:2 |
|
亞洲盃 23:59 |
2024-1-28 |
阿聯酋 |
半球 |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
1:1 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2024-1-28 |
柏林聯 |
半球/一球 |
達斯泰特 |
|
1:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-1-28 |
AC米蘭 |
半球/一球 |
博洛尼亞 |
|
2:2 |
|
蘇超 23:00 |
2024-1-27 |
赫斯 |
平手/半球 |
鴨巴甸 |
|
2:0 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2024-1-27 |
賀芬咸 |
半球/一球 |
海登海默 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2024-1-27 |
艾美利亞 |
平手 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
0:3 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-1-27 |
拖連奴 |
平手/半球 |
卡利亞里 |
|
2:1 |
|
德甲 03:30 |
2024-1-27 |
法蘭克福 |
平手/半球 |
緬恩斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
英足總盃 03:45 |
2024-1-26 |
般尼茅夫 |
球半/两球 |
史雲斯 |
|
5:0 |
|
荷蘭盃 03:00 |
2024-1-26 |
甘堡爾 |
一球/球半 |
赫爾克里斯 |
|
2:2 |
|
亞洲盃 23:00 |
2024-1-25 |
沙地阿拉伯 |
半球/一球 |
泰國 |
|
0:0 |
|
葡聯盃 03:45 |
2024-1-25 |
賓菲加 |
两球 |
伊斯托里爾 |
|
1:1 |
|
蘇超 03:45 |
2024-1-25 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
一球/球半 |
喜百年 |
|
3:0 |
|
荷蘭盃 03:00 |
2024-1-25 |
飛燕諾 |
平手/半球 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
|
1:0 |
|
葡聯盃 03:45 |
2024-1-24 |
士砵亭 |
半球 |
布拉加 |
|
0:1 |
|
希臘盃 23:59 |
2024-1-23 |
OFI克雷迪 |
半球 |
彭尼杜列高斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
亞洲盃 23:00 |
2024-1-23 |
伊朗 |
半球/一球 |
阿聯酋 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 03:45 |
2024-1-23 |
白禮頓 |
一球 |
狼隊 |
|
0:0 |
|
亞洲盃 23:00 |
2024-1-22 |
卡塔爾 |
平手/半球 |
中國 |
|
1:0 |
|
亞洲盃 23:00 |
2024-1-22 |
塔吉克斯坦 |
平手/半球 |
黎巴嫩 |
|
2:1 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2024-1-22 |
慕遜加柏 |
半球 |
奧格斯堡 |
|
1:2 |
|
非洲盃 22:00 |
2024-1-21 |
摩洛哥 |
半球/一球 |
剛果(金) |
|
1:1 |
|
意甲 22:00 |
2024-1-21 |
恩波里 |
平手 |
莫沙 |
|
3:0 |
|
德甲 01:30 |
2024-1-21 |
RB萊比錫 |
平手 |
利華古遜 |
|
2:3 |
|
西甲 23:15 |
2024-1-20 |
維拉利爾 |
平手/半球 |
馬略卡 |
|
1:1 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2024-1-20 |
法蘭克福 |
半球 |
達斯泰特 |
|
2:2 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2024-1-20 |
新特蘭 |
半球 |
侯城 |
|
0:1 |
|
非洲盃 01:00 |
2024-1-20 |
塞內加爾 |
半球 |
喀麥隆 |
|
3:1 |
|
亞洲盃 22:30 |
2024-1-19 |
越南 |
半球 |
印尼 |
|
0:1 |
|
葡超 02:45 |
2024-1-19 |
布拉加 |
半球/一球 |
法馬利卡奧 |
|
2:1 |
|
亞洲盃 22:30 |
2024-1-18 |
烏茲別克 |
两球 |
印度 |
|
3:0 |
|
土盃 23:59 |
2024-1-18 |
特拉布宗 |
球半/两球 |
文尼沙BB |
|
3:1 |
|
西盃 05:00 |
2024-1-17 |
特内里費 |
平手 |
馬略卡 |
|
0:0 |
|
英錦賽 03:00 |
2024-1-17 |
韋根 |
平手/半球 |
唐卡士打 |
|
1:1 |
|
土盃 23:59 |
2024-1-16 |
安卡拉高古 |
平手/半球 |
里澤士邦 |
|
3:1 |
|
葡超 04:15 |
2024-1-13 |
樸迪莫倫斯 |
平手 |
法倫斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2024-1-13 |
侯城 |
半球 |
諾域治 |
|
1:2 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2024-1-13 |
馬賽 |
一球 |
史特拉斯堡 |
|
1:1 |
|
意盃 04:00 |
2024-1-12 |
祖雲達斯 |
一球/球半 |
費辛隆尼 |
|
4:0 |
|
西超杯 03:00 |
2024-1-12 |
巴塞隆拿 |
一球/球半 |
奧沙辛拿 |
|
2:0 |
|
葡盃 04:00 |
2024-1-11 |
維薛拿 |
平手 |
阿洛卡 |
|
1:0 |
|
英聯盃 04:00 |
2024-1-11 |
利物浦 |
一球/球半 |
富咸 |
|
2:1 |
|
英錦賽 03:00 |
2024-1-11 |
布莱克浦 |
一球 |
伯頓 |
|
2:1 |
|
葡超 04:15 |
2024-1-9 |
摩里倫斯 |
半球 |
卡沙比亞 |
|
1:4 |
|
英足總盃 04:15 |
2024-1-9 |
曼聯 |
球半/两球 |
韋根 |
|
2:0 |
|
葡超 04:30 |
2024-1-8 |
法馬利卡奧 |
半球/一球 |
沙維斯 |
|
2:2 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-1-8 |
羅馬 |
平手/半球 |
阿特蘭大 |
|
1:1 |
|
希臘超 03:00 |
2024-1-8 |
奧林比亞高斯 |
平手 |
AEK雅典 |
|
1:2 |
|
葡超 04:45 |
2024-1-6 |
波圖 |
一球/球半 |
博維斯塔 |
|
1:1 |
|
英足總盃 04:00 |
2024-1-6 |
熱刺 |
一球/球半 |
般尼 |
|
1:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2024-1-6 |
博洛尼亞 |
半球 |
熱拿亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 04:30 |
2024-1-5 |
巴塞隆拿 |
一球 |
拉斯彭馬斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 02:15 |
2024-1-5 |
畢爾包 |
半球 |
西維爾 |
|
2:0 |
|
意盃 04:00 |
2024-1-4 |
羅馬 |
一球/球半 |
克雷莫納 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 02:15 |
2024-1-4 |
皇家馬德里 |
球半/两球 |
馬略卡 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 02:15 |
2024-1-4 |
切爾達 |
平手/半球 |
貝迪斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
意盃 04:00 |
2024-1-3 |
AC米蘭 |
一球 |
卡利亞里 |
|
4:1 |
|
英超 03:30 |
2024-1-3 |
韋斯咸 |
平手 |
白禮頓 |
|
0:0 |
|
西甲 02:15 |
2024-1-3 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
一球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2024-1-2 |
利物浦 |
一球/球半 |
紐卡素 |
|
4:2 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2024-1-1 |
西布朗 |
平手/半球 |
史雲斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2024-1-1 |
屈福特 |
平手/半球 |
普利茅夫 |
|
3:3 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-31 |
熱刺 |
半球/一球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-31 |
阿仙奴 |
一球 |
富咸 |
|
1:2 |
|
蘇超 03:45 |
2023-12-28 |
利雲斯頓 |
平手/半球 |
聖莊士東 |
|
0:0 |
|
比甲 03:4 |
2023-12-28 |
查內爾 |
平手/半球 |
梅赫倫 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 03:30 |
2023-12-28 |
賓福特 |
半球 |
狼隊 |
|
1:4 |
|
英冠 01:15 |
2023-12-27 |
伯明翰 |
平手 |
史篤城 |
|
1:3 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2023-12-26 |
屈福特 |
半球 |
布里斯托城 |
|
1:4 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-26 |
錫菲聯 |
平手/半球 |
盧頓 |
|
2:3 |
|
土超 21:00 |
2023-12-24 |
阿達納迪美斯普 |
半球 |
塔利亞 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 21:00 |
2023-12-24 |
車路士 |
平手/半球 |
狼隊 |
|
1:2 |
|
蘇超 20:00 |
2023-12-24 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
球半 |
馬瑟韋爾 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2023-12-23 |
阿士東維拉 |
球半/两球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
1:1 |
|
英冠 03:45 |
2023-12-23 |
史雲斯 |
平手/半球 |
普雷斯頓 |
|
2:1 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-12-23 |
AC米蘭 |
一球/球半 |
沙蘭力坦拿 |
|
2:2 |
|
西甲 04:30 |
2023-12-22 |
馬略卡 |
平手/半球 |
奧沙辛拿 |
|
3:2 |
|
西甲 04:30 |
2023-12-22 |
皇家馬德里 |
半球/一球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2023-12-22 |
白禮頓 |
平手/半球 |
水晶宮 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 04:30 |
2023-12-21 |
維拉利爾 |
平手/半球 |
切爾達 |
|
3:2 |
|
意盃 04:00 |
2023-12-21 |
國際米蘭 |
一球 |
博洛尼亞 |
|
0:0 |
|
英聯盃 04:00 |
2023-12-21 |
利物浦 |
一球/球半 |
韋斯咸 |
|
5:1 |
|
西甲 04:30 |
2023-12-20 |
格蘭納達 |
平手 |
西維爾 |
|
0:3 |
|
英錦賽 03:45 |
2023-12-20 |
樸茨茅夫 |
半球/一球 |
AFC溫布頓 |
|
2:5 |
|
德甲 03:30 |
2023-12-20 |
賀芬咸 |
一球/球半 |
達斯泰特 |
|
3:3 |
|
法甲 00:05 |
2023-12-18 |
馬賽 |
一球 |
克萊蒙特 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2023-12-17 |
羅連安特 |
平手/半球 |
史特拉斯堡 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-17 |
韋斯咸 |
半球 |
狼隊 |
|
3:0 |
|
德甲 01:30 |
2023-12-17 |
RB萊比錫 |
球半 |
賀芬咸 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-16 |
紐卡素 |
半球 |
富咸 |
|
3:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-16 |
車路士 |
两球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
2:0 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2023-12-16 |
摩納哥 |
半球/一球 |
里昂 |
|
0:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-12-16 |
奧沙辛拿 |
平手/半球 |
華歷簡奴 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2023-12-16 |
熱刺 |
半球/一球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-12-15 |
白禮頓 |
一球 |
馬賽 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐霸盃 01:45 |
2023-12-15 |
利物浦 |
半球/一球 |
聖吉羅斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐霸盃 01:45 |
2023-12-15 |
羅馬 |
两球 |
舒列夫 |
|
3:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-12-14 |
波圖 |
一球 |
薩克達 |
|
5:3 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-12-14 |
巴黎聖日門 |
半球 |
多蒙特 |
|
1:1 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2023-12-13 |
列斯聯 |
平手/半球 |
新特蘭 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-12-13 |
賓菲加 |
平手/半球 |
薩爾斯堡 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-12-13 |
國際米蘭 |
半球/一球 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
|
0:0 |
|
葡超 04:15 |
2023-12-12 |
基維辛迪 |
平手 |
摩里倫斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-12-12 |
華歷簡奴 |
平手 |
切爾達 |
|
0:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-12-12 |
卡利亞里 |
平手/半球 |
莎索羅 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 00:30 |
2023-12-11 |
熱刺 |
平手/半球 |
紐卡素 |
|
4:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-10 |
曼城 |
球半/两球 |
盧頓 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-10 |
富咸 |
平手/半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
5:0 |
|
英超 01:30 |
2023-12-10 |
阿仙奴 |
半球 |
阿士東維拉 |
|
0:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-9 |
賓福特 |
半球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
0:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-9 |
曼聯 |
一球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
0:3 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2023-12-9 |
高雲地利 |
半球/一球 |
伯明翰 |
|
2:0 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2023-12-9 |
朗斯 |
平手/半球 |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
0:0 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-12-9 |
加泰 |
平手 |
華倫西亞 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 04:15 |
2023-12-8 |
熱刺 |
半球/一球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
1:2 |
|
西盃 04:00 |
2023-12-8 |
切爾達 |
一球/球半 |
施斯達奧 |
|
2:1 |
|
荷甲 04:00 |
2023-12-8 |
飛燕諾 |
三球/三球半 |
華倫丹 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-12-7 |
維拉利爾 |
一球/球半 |
海法馬卡比 |
|
0:0 |
|
德國盃 03:45 |
2023-12-7 |
哈化柏林 |
平手 |
漢堡 |
|
2:2 |
|
英超 03:30 |
2023-12-7 |
富咸 |
半球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
5:0 |
|
西盃 04:00 |
2023-12-6 |
愛斯賓奴 |
平手/半球 |
華拉度列 |
|
3:1 |
|
德國盃 03:45 |
2023-12-6 |
慕遜加柏 |
半球 |
沃爾夫斯堡 |
|
0:0 |
|
英錦賽 03:45 |
2023-12-6 |
保頓 |
一球 |
維爾港 |
|
2:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-12-5 |
阿特蘭大 |
平手/半球 |
拖連奴 |
|
0:3 |
|
西乙 03:30 |
2023-12-5 |
伊巴 |
半球 |
維拉利爾B隊 |
|
0:1 |
|
荷乙 03:00 |
2023-12-5 |
烏德勒支青年隊 |
平手 |
泰斯達 |
|
0:0 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2023-12-4 |
利華古遜 |
一球 |
多蒙特 |
|
1:1 |
|
意甲 22:00 |
2023-12-3 |
烏甸尼斯 |
半球 |
維羅納 |
|
3:3 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-12-3 |
韋斯咸 |
半球 |
水晶宮 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 01:30 |
2023-12-3 |
諾定咸森林 |
平手 |
愛華頓 |
|
0:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-2 |
般尼 |
半球/一球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
5:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-12-2 |
賓福特 |
一球 |
盧頓 |
|
3:1 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2023-12-2 |
蘭斯 |
半球/一球 |
史特拉斯堡 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-12-2 |
拉斯彭馬斯 |
平手/半球 |
加泰 |
|
2:0 |
|
意乙 03:30 |
2023-12-2 |
巴勒莫 |
半球 |
卡坦薩羅 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-12-1 |
莫迪 |
半球 |
卡拉巴克 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-12-1 |
維拉利爾 |
半球 |
彭拿典奈高斯 |
|
3:2 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-12-1 |
利物浦 |
兩球半 |
林茨 |
|
4:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-30 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
一球 |
薩爾斯堡 |
|
0:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-30 |
皇家馬德里 |
半球 |
拿玻里 |
|
4:2 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-30 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
两球 |
哥本哈根 |
|
0:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-29 |
巴塞隆拿 |
一球 |
波圖 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-29 |
飛燕諾 |
平手 |
馬德里體育會 |
|
1:3 |
|
英冠 03:45 |
2023-11-29 |
高雲地利 |
半球/一球 |
普利茅夫 |
|
1:0 |
|
西乙 04:00 |
2023-11-28 |
希杭 |
半球/一球 |
艾丹斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 04:00 |
2023-11-28 |
富咸 |
平手/半球 |
狼隊 |
|
3:2 |
|
法乙 03:45 |
2023-11-28 |
昂熱 |
半球 |
卡昂 |
|
3:0 |
|
英超 00:30 |
2023-11-27 |
愛華頓 |
平手 |
曼聯 |
|
0:3 |
|
德甲 22:30 |
2023-11-26 |
海登海默 |
平手/半球 |
波琴 |
|
0:0 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2023-11-26 |
羅連安特 |
半球 |
梅斯 |
|
2:3 |
|
英超 01:30 |
2023-11-26 |
阿仙奴 |
半球/一球 |
賓福特 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-11-25 |
般尼茅夫 |
平手/半球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-11-25 |
紐卡素 |
平手 |
車路士 |
|
4:1 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2023-11-25 |
列斯聯 |
一球/球半 |
洛達咸 |
|
1:1 |
|
法甲 04:00 |
2023-11-25 |
巴黎聖日門 |
一球/球半 |
摩納哥 |
|
5:2 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-11-25 |
艾拉維斯 |
半球/一球 |
格蘭納達 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-22 |
科索沃 |
半球/一球 |
白俄羅斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
非洲預選 23:59 |
2023-11-21 |
喀麥隆 |
半球/一球 |
利比亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
亞洲預選 23:59 |
2023-11-21 |
沙地阿拉伯 |
半球 |
約旦 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-21 |
丹麥 |
一球 |
北愛爾蘭 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-21 |
英格蘭 |
两球 |
北馬其頓 |
|
1:1 |
|
非洲預選 03:00 |
2023-11-21 |
馬里 |
一球/球半 |
中非 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-19 |
瑞士 |
球半/两球 |
科索沃 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-19 |
以色列 |
平手 |
羅馬尼亞 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-19 |
荷蘭 |
球半/两球 |
愛爾蘭 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 01:00 |
2023-11-18 |
芬蘭 |
半球 |
北愛爾蘭 |
|
4:0 |
|
非洲預選 23:59 |
2023-11-17 |
利比利亞 |
半球 |
馬拉維 |
|
0:1 |
|
非洲預選 23:59 |
2023-11-17 |
贊比亞 |
一球 |
剛果(布) |
|
4:2 |
|
南美預選 04:00 |
2023-11-17 |
玻利維亞 |
平手/半球 |
秘魯 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-17 |
斯洛伐克 |
半球/一球 |
冰島 |
|
4:2 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-17 |
盧森堡 |
平手 |
波斯尼亞 |
|
4:1 |
|
歐女盃 04:00 |
2023-11-16 |
巴黎聖日門女足 |
球半/两球 |
阿積士女足 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐洲盃 03:45 |
2023-11-16 |
瑞士 |
一球 |
以色列 |
|
1:1 |
|
非洲預選 03:00 |
2023-11-16 |
塞拉里昂 |
平手/半球 |
埃塞俄比亞 |
|
0:0 |
|
英足總盃 03:45 |
2023-11-15 |
打比郡 |
球半 |
克魯 |
|
1:3 |
|
西盃 03:00 |
2023-11-15 |
薩拉戈薩 |
平手/半球 |
阿齊納塔 |
|
1:2 |
|
英錦賽 03:00 |
2023-11-15 |
卡素爾 |
半球 |
哈洛賈特 |
|
2:0 |
|
俄超 00:30 |
2023-11-12 |
聖彼德斯堡 |
一球 |
克拉斯諾達爾 |
|
1:1 |
|
英冠 23:00 |
2023-11-11 |
侯城 |
半球/一球 |
哈德斯菲爾德 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-11-11 |
水晶宮 |
平手 |
愛華頓 |
|
2:3 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2023-11-11 |
布力般流浪 |
半球 |
普雷斯頓 |
|
1:2 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-11-11 |
熱拿亞 |
半球 |
維羅納 |
|
1:0 |
|
德甲 03:30 |
2023-11-11 |
慕遜加柏 |
平手/半球 |
沃爾夫斯堡 |
|
4:0 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-11-10 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
半球 |
布拉格斯巴達 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-11-10 |
赫根 |
平手 |
莫迪 |
|
1:3 |
|
歐霸盃 04:00 |
2023-11-10 |
士砵亭 |
球半/两球 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-9 |
國際米蘭 |
一球 |
薩爾斯堡 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-9 |
阿仙奴 |
球半 |
西維爾 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-9 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
两球/两球半 |
加拉塔沙雷 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-8 |
馬德里體育會 |
球半 |
些路迪 |
|
6:0 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-8 |
RB萊比錫 |
一球 |
貝爾格萊德紅星 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 04:00 |
2023-11-8 |
拉素 |
平手 |
飛燕諾 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-11-7 |
加泰 |
半球 |
卡迪斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-11-7 |
拖連奴 |
半球 |
莎索羅 |
|
2:1 |
|
荷乙 03:00 |
2023-11-7 |
威廉二世 |
半球/一球 |
阿積士青年隊 |
|
0:1 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2023-11-6 |
史特加 |
一球 |
海登海默 |
|
0:2 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2023-11-5 |
南特 |
平手 |
蘭斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-11-5 |
阿士東維拉 |
半球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
0:2 |
|
意甲 01:00 |
2023-11-5 |
國際米蘭 |
半球 |
阿特蘭大 |
|
2:1 |
|
西甲 23:15 |
2023-11-4 |
貝迪斯 |
半球 |
馬略卡 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 23:00 |
2023-11-4 |
般尼 |
平手 |
水晶宮 |
|
0:2 |
|
英冠 04:00 |
2023-11-4 |
李斯特城 |
平手/半球 |
列斯聯 |
|
0:1 |
|
西甲 04:00 |
2023-11-4 |
馬德里體育會 |
半球/一球 |
拉斯彭馬斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
比甲 03:45 |
2023-11-4 |
聖圖爾登 |
半球/一球 |
歐本 |
|
1:1 |
|
意盃 04:00 |
2023-11-2 |
烏甸尼斯 |
半球 |
卡利亞里 |
|
1:1 |
|
德國盃 03:45 |
2023-11-2 |
緬恩斯 |
平手/半球 |
哈化柏林 |
|
0:3 |
|
英聯盃 03:45 |
2023-11-2 |
車路士 |
两球 |
布力般流浪 |
|
2:0 |
|
西盃 03:45 |
2023-11-1 |
卡斯迪隆 |
平手/半球 |
卡些連奴 |
|
1:1 |
|
英甲 03:45 |
2023-11-1 |
打比郡 |
一球 |
諾咸頓 |
|
4:0 |
|
丹麥盃 03:15 |
2023-11-1 |
哥本哈根 |
平手/半球 |
米迪蘭特 |
|
1:0 |
|
意甲 03:45 |
2023-10-31 |
拉素 |
平手/半球 |
費倫天拿 |
|
1:0 |
|
荷乙 03:00 |
2023-10-31 |
烏德勒支青年隊 |
平手/半球 |
馬斯特里赫特 |
|
1:1 |
|
瑞典超 02:00 |
2023-10-31 |
哈馬比 |
半球 |
天狼星 |
|
2:2 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2023-10-30 |
利華古遜 |
球半/两球 |
費雷堡 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 22:00 |
2023-10-29 |
梅斯 |
平手 |
勒哈費爾 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-10-29 |
利物浦 |
球半/两球 |
諾定咸森林 |
|
3:0 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2023-10-29 |
馬略卡 |
平手/半球 |
加泰 |
|
0:0 |
|
奧甲 23:00 |
2023-10-28 |
薩爾斯堡 |
球半 |
亞塔奇 |
|
3:0 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-10-28 |
般尼茅夫 |
平手/半球 |
般尼 |
|
2:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2023-10-28 |
奈斯 |
半球 |
克萊蒙特 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2023-10-28 |
傑羅納 |
半球/一球 |
切爾達 |
|
1:0 |
|
德甲 02:30 |
2023-10-28 |
波琴 |
平手 |
緬恩斯 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2023-10-27 |
利華古遜 |
两球 |
卡拉巴克 |
|
5:1 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2023-10-27 |
彭拿典奈高斯 |
平手 |
雷恩 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2023-10-27 |
舒列夫 |
平手 |
塞維特 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-26 |
曼城 |
两球 |
年青人 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-26 |
RB萊比錫 |
球半/两球 |
貝爾格萊德紅星 |
|
3:1 |
|
英冠 02:45 |
2023-10-26 |
伯明翰 |
平手/半球 |
侯城 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-25 |
賓菲加 |
平手/半球 |
皇家蘇斯達 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-25 |
皇家馬德里 |
一球/球半 |
布拉加 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-25 |
朗斯 |
平手 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2023-10-24 |
華倫西亞 |
半球 |
卡迪斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2023-10-24 |
費倫天拿 |
一球/球半 |
恩波里 |
|
0:2 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2023-10-24 |
海牙 |
半球 |
阿積士青年隊 |
|
0:0 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2023-10-23 |
維拉利爾 |
半球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 23:30 |
2023-10-22 |
阿士東維拉 |
半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
4:1 |
|
挪超 23:00 |
2023-10-22 |
咸卡姆 |
半球 |
侯格辛特 |
|
0:3 |
|
比甲 02:45 |
2023-10-21 |
聖吉羅斯 |
两球 |
歐本 |
|
4:1 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2023-10-21 |
安曼 |
平手/半球 |
海牙 |
|
2:3 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-18 |
塞爾維亞 |
一球/球半 |
黑山 |
|
3:1 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-17 |
愛沙尼亞 |
球半 |
泰國 |
|
1:1 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-17 |
阿爾巴尼亞 |
半球/一球 |
保加利亞 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-17 |
斯洛伐克 |
平手/半球 |
盧森堡 |
|
1:0 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-16 |
俄羅斯 |
半球/一球 |
肯雅 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-10-16 |
奧地利 |
球半 |
阿塞拜疆 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-16 |
波蘭 |
球半/两球 |
摩爾多瓦 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-16 |
克羅地亞 |
半球 |
威爾斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-10-15 |
捷克 |
兩球半/三球 |
法羅群島 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-15 |
丹麥 |
两球/两球半 |
哈薩克 |
|
3:1 |
|
荷乙 22:30 |
2023-10-14 |
芬洛 |
平手 |
洛達 |
|
1:1 |
|
英甲 22:00 |
2023-10-14 |
劍橋聯 |
半球 |
梳士貝利 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-14 |
愛爾蘭 |
平手 |
希臘 |
|
0:2 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-13 |
畿內亞 |
半球/一球 |
畿內亞比紹 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-10-13 |
愛沙尼亞 |
平手/半球 |
阿塞拜疆 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-10-13 |
西班牙 |
球半 |
蘇格蘭 |
|
2:0 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-12 |
埃及 |
半球/一球 |
贊比亞 |
|
1:0 |
|
國際友誼 23:59 |
2023-10-12 |
阿聯酋 |
一球 |
科威特 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2023-10-9 |
切爾達 |
平手/半球 |
加泰 |
|
2:2 |
|
意甲 21:00 |
2023-10-8 |
拉素 |
平手 |
阿特蘭大 |
|
3:2 |
|
英超 21:00 |
2023-10-8 |
利物浦 |
平手/半球 |
白禮頓 |
|
2:2 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2023-10-8 |
馬略卡 |
平手/半球 |
華倫西亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-10-7 |
富咸 |
一球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-10-7 |
愛華頓 |
半球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
3:0 |
|
英冠 03:00 |
2023-10-7 |
伯明翰 |
平手 |
西布朗 |
|
3:1 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2023-10-7 |
畢爾包 |
球半 |
艾美利亞 |
|
3:0 |
|
德甲 02:30 |
2023-10-7 |
慕遜加柏 |
半球 |
緬恩斯 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2023-10-6 |
維拉利爾 |
平手/半球 |
雷恩 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐會盃 00:45 |
2023-10-6 |
奧林比查 |
平手/半球 |
巴迪斯拉華 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐霸盃 00:45 |
2023-10-6 |
白禮頓 |
平手/半球 |
馬賽 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-5 |
拉素 |
平手/半球 |
些路迪 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-10-5 |
貝爾格萊德紅星 |
平手/半球 |
年青人 |
|
2:2 |
|
英冠 02:45 |
2023-10-5 |
高雲地利 |
平手/半球 |
布力般流浪 |
|
1:0 |
|
比甲 01:15 |
2023-10-2 |
真特 |
一球 |
莫倫貝克 |
|
1:1 |
|
丹麥超 23:59 |
2023-10-1 |
域堡 |
平手 |
阿曉斯 |
|
2:1 |
|
意甲 23:59 |
2023-10-1 |
阿特蘭大 |
平手 |
祖雲達斯 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 00:30 |
2023-10-1 |
利物浦 |
平手/半球 |
熱刺 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-30 |
曼城 |
球半 |
狼隊 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-30 |
韋斯咸 |
一球/球半 |
錫菲聯 |
|
2:0 |
|
英聯盃 02:45 |
2023-9-27 |
維爾港 |
半球/一球 |
薩頓聯 |
|
2:1 |
|
法乙 02:45 |
2023-9-27 |
吉英坎 |
平手 |
波爾多 |
|
0:0 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2023-9-27 |
祖雲達斯 |
一球 |
萊切 |
|
1:0 |
|
西乙 03:00 |
2023-9-26 |
特内里費 |
平手/半球 |
愛斯賓奴 |
|
1:0 |
|
西乙 03:00 |
2023-9-26 |
費路爾 |
平手 |
薩拉戈薩 |
|
1:0 |
|
英冠 03:00 |
2023-9-26 |
高雲地利 |
半球 |
哈德斯菲爾德 |
|
1:1 |
|
西甲 00:30 |
2023-9-25 |
拉斯彭馬斯 |
半球 |
格蘭納達 |
|
1:0 |
|
法甲 21:00 |
2023-9-24 |
勒哈費爾 |
平手/半球 |
克萊蒙特 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 21:00 |
2023-9-24 |
白禮頓 |
一球/球半 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 00:30 |
2023-9-24 |
賓福特 |
半球/一球 |
愛華頓 |
|
1:3 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-23 |
狼隊 |
平手/半球 |
盧頓 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-23 |
水晶宮 |
半球 |
富咸 |
|
0:0 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2023-9-23 |
摩納哥 |
平手/半球 |
奈斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
比甲 02:45 |
2023-9-23 |
標準列治 |
半球 |
韋斯達路 |
|
0:0 |
|
德甲 02:30 |
2023-9-23 |
史特加 |
一球/球半 |
達斯泰特 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐霸盃 03:00 |
2023-9-22 |
奧林比亞高斯 |
平手 |
費雷堡 |
|
2:3 |
|
歐霸盃 00:45 |
2023-9-22 |
卡拉巴克 |
平手/半球 |
莫迪 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐霸盃 00:45 |
2023-9-22 |
布拉格斯拉維亞 |
半球 |
塞維特 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-9-21 |
賓菲加 |
一球/球半 |
薩爾斯堡 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-9-21 |
西維爾 |
半球 |
朗斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-9-21 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
一球/球半 |
曼聯 |
|
4:3 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-9-20 |
波圖 |
半球/一球 |
薩克達 |
|
3:1 |
|
英冠 02:45 |
2023-9-20 |
修咸頓 |
平手/半球 |
葉士域治 |
|
0:1 |
|
歐冠盃 00:45 |
2023-9-20 |
RB萊比錫 |
一球 |
年青人 |
|
3:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2023-9-19 |
博洛尼亞 |
平手/半球 |
維羅納 |
|
0:0 |
|
英超 02:45 |
2023-9-19 |
諾定咸森林 |
平手/半球 |
般尼 |
|
1:1 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2023-9-19 |
奧斯 |
平手/半球 |
多德勒支 |
|
0:1 |
|
比甲 01:15 |
2023-9-18 |
聖圖爾登 |
平手 |
梅赫倫 |
|
2:0 |
|
法甲 23:05 |
2023-9-17 |
馬賽 |
一球/球半 |
圖魯茲 |
|
0:0 |
|
葡超 22:30 |
2023-9-17 |
基維辛迪 |
平手/半球 |
伊斯托里爾 |
|
5:3 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2023-9-1 |
法蘭克福 |
平手/半球 |
波琴 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-16 |
曼城 |
一球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-16 |
阿士東維拉 |
半球 |
水晶宮 |
|
3:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2023-9-16 |
巴黎聖日門 |
一球/球半 |
奈斯 |
|
2:3 |
|
西甲 03:00 |
2023-9-16 |
華歷簡奴 |
半球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
意乙 02:30 |
2023-9-16 |
威尼斯 |
平手/半球 |
史柏斯亞 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-13 |
羅馬尼亞 |
半球 |
科索沃 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-13 |
意大利 |
一球 |
烏克蘭 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-13 |
挪威 |
球半/两球 |
格魯吉亞 |
|
2:1 |
|
西乙 03:00 |
2023-9-12 |
艾丹斯 |
平手/半球 |
艾高干 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-12 |
威爾斯 |
一球 |
拉脫維亞 |
|
2:0 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-9-11 |
克羅地亞 |
一球/球半 |
阿美尼亞 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-11 |
塞爾維亞 |
球半 |
立陶宛 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-9-10 |
丹麥 |
半球/一球 |
芬蘭 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-9-10 |
黑山 |
半球/一球 |
保加利亞 |
|
2:1 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-10 |
瑞士 |
一球 |
科索沃 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐洲盃 23:59 |
2023-9-9 |
瑞典 |
一球/球半 |
愛沙尼亞 |
|
5:0 |
|
英甲 22:00 |
2023-9-9 |
史提芬納治 |
半球/一球 |
卡素爾 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-9 |
葡萄牙 |
一球/球半 |
斯洛伐克 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-9 |
盧森堡 |
平手 |
冰島 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-9 |
土耳其 |
球半 |
阿美尼亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
非洲盃 03:00 |
2023-9-8 |
阿爾及利亞 |
球半 |
坦桑尼亞 |
|
0:0 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-8 |
塞爾維亞 |
半球/一球 |
匈牙利 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐洲盃 02:45 |
2023-9-8 |
法國 |
球半/两球 |
愛爾蘭 |
|
2:0 |
|
英錦賽 02:45 |
2023-9-6 |
艾寧頓 |
平手 |
卡素爾 |
|
1:0 |
|
英錦賽 02:00 |
2023-9-6 |
牛津聯 |
半球 |
諾咸頓 |
|
3:1 |
|
英錦賽 02:00 |
2023-9-6 |
黑池 |
平手/半球 |
巴路 |
|
2:0 |
|
土超 00:15 |
2023-9-4 |
比錫達斯 |
一球/球半 |
施華斯 |
|
2:0 |
|
德甲 21:30 |
2023-9-3 |
法蘭克福 |
平手/半球 |
科隆 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 21:00 |
2023-9-3 |
水晶宮 |
半球 |
狼隊 |
|
3:2 |
|
德甲 00:30 |
2023-9-3 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
球半/两球 |
慕遜加柏 |
|
2:1 |
|
比甲 22:00 |
2023-9-2 |
色格拉布魯日 |
一球/球半 |
韋斯達路 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-9-2 |
賓福特 |
半球/一球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐霸盃 02:30 |
2023-9-1 |
聖吉羅斯 |
平手/半球 |
盧加諾 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐會盃 01:00 |
2023-9-1 |
阿普爾 |
平手 |
真特 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐霸盃 01:00 |
2023-9-1 |
布拉格斯拉維亞 |
一球/球半 |
索爾亞 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-31 |
AEK雅典 |
半球/一球 |
安特衛普 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-31 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
一球 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
|
5:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-31 |
哥本哈根 |
半球/一球 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-30 |
年青人 |
半球/一球 |
海法馬卡比 |
|
3:0 |
|
英聯盃 02:45 |
2023-8-30 |
賓福特 |
球半 |
新港 |
|
1:1 |
|
英聯盃 02:45 |
2023-8-30 |
盧頓 |
一球 |
基寧咸 |
|
3:2 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2023-8-29 |
加泰 |
平手/半球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
瑞典超 01:10 |
2023-8-29 |
馬模 |
半球/一球 |
天狼星 |
|
3:1 |
|
意甲 00:30 |
2023-8-29 |
沙蘭力坦拿 |
平手 |
烏甸尼斯 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 23:30 |
2023-8-27 |
紐卡素 |
平手/半球 |
利物浦 |
|
1:2 |
|
荷甲 22:45 |
2023-8-27 |
海倫維恩 |
平手/半球 |
鹿特丹斯巴達 |
|
1:3 |
|
葡超 22:30 |
2023-8-27 |
博維斯塔 |
平手/半球 |
卡沙比亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2023-8-27 |
巴黎聖日門 |
一球 |
朗斯 |
|
3:1 |
|
意甲 02:45 |
2023-8-27 |
羅馬 |
半球 |
維羅納 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 19:30 |
2023-8-26 |
熱刺 |
半球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
2:0 |
|
英超 03:00 |
2023-8-26 |
車路士 |
球半/两球 |
盧頓 |
|
3:0 |
|
德甲 02:30 |
2023-8-26 |
RB萊比錫 |
一球/球半 |
史特加 |
|
5:1 |
|
中超 19:35 |
2023-8-25 |
上海海港 |
半球/一球 |
河南隊 |
|
1:3 |
|
歐霸盃 02:00 |
2023-8-25 |
薩格勒布戴拿模 |
平手/半球 |
布拉格斯巴達 |
|
3:1 |
|
歐霸盃 01:00 |
2023-8-25 |
赫根 |
一球 |
鴨巴甸 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐會盃 22:00 |
2023-8-24 |
艾斯坦拿 |
半球/一球 |
地拉拿柏迪辛尼 |
|
1:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-23 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
平手/半球 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-23 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
平手 |
哥本哈根 |
|
0:1 |
|
英錦賽 02:45 |
2023-8-23 |
樸茨茅夫 |
一球 |
富咸U21 |
|
3:3 |
|
法乙 02:45 |
2023-8-22 |
阿些斯奧 |
平手 |
波爾多 |
|
0:0 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2023-8-22 |
迪加史卓普 |
半球 |
阿積士青年隊 |
|
2:1 |
|
瑞典超 01:10 |
2023-8-22 |
AIK蘇納 |
平手/半球 |
諾高平 |
|
1:3 |
|
西甲 01:00 |
2023-8-21 |
傑羅納 |
半球 |
加泰 |
|
3:0 |
|
德甲 23:30 |
2023-8-20 |
法蘭克福 |
一球/球半 |
達斯泰特 |
|
1:0 |
|
英超 23:30 |
2023-8-20 |
車路士 |
半球 |
韋斯咸 |
|
1:3 |
|
荷甲 00:45 |
2023-8-20 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
一球 |
維迪斯 |
|
3:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-8-19 |
白禮頓 |
半球 |
狼隊 |
|
4:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-8-19 |
利物浦 |
两球 |
般尼茅夫 |
|
3:1 |
|
土超 02:00 |
2023-8-19 |
安塔利亞 |
平手/半球 |
科尼亞 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 02:45 |
2023-8-19 |
諾定咸森林 |
半球 |
錫菲聯 |
|
2:1 |
|
德甲 02:30 |
2023-8-19 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
球半/两球 |
雲達不萊梅 |
|
4:0 |
|
歐霸盃 02:00 |
2023-8-18 |
舒列夫 |
半球 |
波里索夫巴特 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐霸盃 02:00 |
2023-8-18 |
布拉格斯拉維亞 |
半球/一球 |
第聶伯羅 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐霸盃 01:00 |
2023-8-18 |
赫根 |
一球/球半 |
薩基列斯 |
|
5:0 |
|
歐冠盃 02:30 |
2023-8-16 |
格拉斯哥流浪 |
平手/半球 |
塞維特 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 02:00 |
2023-8-16 |
薩格勒布戴拿模 |
平手/半球 |
AEK雅典 |
|
1:2 |
|
歐冠盃 01:00 |
2023-8-16 |
布拉格斯巴達 |
平手/半球 |
哥本哈根 |
|
1:1 |
|
荷乙 02:00 |
2023-8-15 |
PSV燕豪芬青年隊 |
平手 |
泰斯達 |
|
1:0 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2023-8-15 |
卡迪斯 |
平手/半球 |
艾拉維斯 |
|
1:0 |
|
瑞典超 01:00 |
2023-8-15 |
華納莫 |
半球/一球 |
迪加科斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2023-8-14 |
維拉利爾 |
半球 |
貝迪斯 |
|
1:2 |
|
英超 23:30 |
2023-8-13 |
利物浦 |
平手/半球 |
車路士 |
|
1:1 |
|
瑞士超 22:30 |
2023-8-13 |
盧加諾 |
一球/球半 |
伊華東 |
|
6:1 |
|
荷甲 00:45 |
2023-8-13 |
海倫維恩 |
半球/一球 |
RKC華域克 |
|
3:1 |
|
英冠 22:00 |
2023-8-12 |
普雷斯頓普雷斯頓 |
平手 |
新特蘭 |
|
2:1 |
|
英超 22:00 |
2023-8-12 |
愛華頓 |
平手/半球 |
富咸 |
|
0:1 |
|
法甲 03:00 |
2023-8-12 |
奈斯 |
平手 |
利爾 |
|
1:1 |
|
英超 03:00 |
2023-8-12 |
曼城 |
球半 |
般尼 |
|
3:0 |
|
西甲 01:30 |
2023-8-12 |
艾美利亞 |
平手/半球 |
華歷簡奴 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐會盃 02:00 |
2023-8-11 |
費倫巴治 |
两球 |
馬里博爾 |
|
3:1 |
|
俄盃 01:00 |
2023-8-11 |
塔利克 |
半球 |
巴提卡 |
|
0:2 |
|
歐會盃 01:00 |
2023-8-11 |
米迪蘭特 |
平手/半球 |
奧摩尼亞 |
|
0:1 |
|
英聯盃 02:45 |
2023-8-10 |
卡迪夫城 |
一球 |
高車士打 |
|
2:2 |
|
歐冠盃 02:00 |
2023-8-10 |
馬賽 |
半球 |
彭拿典奈高斯 |
|
0:1 |
|
中超 19:35 |
2023-8-9 |
上海申花 |
两球/两球半 |
深圳隊 |
|
3:0 |
|
歐冠盃 03:00 |
2023-8-9 |
布拉加 |
两球 |
巴奇卡托波拉 |
|
3:0 |
|
英聯盃 02:45 |
2023-8-9 |
艾寧頓 |
平手 |
巴拉福特 |
|
1:1 |
|
歐冠盃 02:30 |
2023-8-9 |
PSV燕豪芬 |
一球/球半 |
格拉茨 |
|
4:1 |
|
丹麥超 01:00 |
2023-8-8 |
奧丹斯 |
平手/半球 |
域堡 |
|
1:2 |
|
瑞典超 01:00 |
2023-8-8 |
馬模 |
球半/两球 |
咸史泰斯 |
|
3:0 |
|
芬超 23:00 |
2023-8-7 |
漢卡 |
半球 |
拉迪 |
|
0:1 |
|
|